Home > HPPS Experience > Achievements > PSLE Results

PSLE Results

2019

Top Pupils (in alphabetical order)

Adriel Leow Yi Zhe

Jovann Loh Jia Hao

Rachael Tan Ruiqi

Aidan Michael Soh Zi Ren

Julian Oon Kangxiang

Rachel Goh Rui En

Ang Le Ying, Kalyn T

Justin Lim Yi-Shwen

Rochelle Tan En Qi

Anna Chia Xiang Ling

Kanaye Varma

Rohan Dash

Ayomi Skye Kaszlikowski

Kee Bing Xu Jayden

Ryan Cheah Li Heng

Balakrishnan Akshath

Ker Heng Kai

Ryan Lim Jun Rong

Bernice Wu Qian Ying

Koay Tye Zhung Ethan

Samuel Ho Khai Sheng

Bharath Jumbunathan

Koh Yue Ling

Sarah Seow Hui Yan

Bryan Low Zhi Kai

Kong Kai'en Victoria

Seah Jin Rong

Bryan Seah

Kylie Low

Siew Jing Hong

Calista Chang Yingchang

Lauren Isabel Koh Huijing

Sim Qian Hui

Chan Yin Yee Jeanine

Lee Yu En, Rachel

Soh Xing En

Chew Hui Jia Emma

Li Kaiyue

Sophie Soon Kai Xin

Chien Shi En

Lim Li Wei, Narelle

Tan Le Xuan

Chieu Le Yang

Loh Shao Kai, Dylan

Teo Hui Sian

Chow Xin Ying Claire

Low Ray Teng

Teo Jia Kai Nigel

David Siew Wei En

Lui Zi Yun

Toh Enxi Phoebe

Ding Xiang Er

Lydia Wee

Trishia Dennyse Sandhu

Elizabeth Wong Zhi Min

Matthias Tang Heok Heng

Tristan Lock Chun Yu

Emilie Sophie Bernadou Xin Xin

Miranda Siah

Wong I-En

Frederick Wu Guan Xun

Mohammed Taufiq Hasan

Wu Junliang Vincent

Gregory Lim Kin-Yi

Mukherjee Maharshi

Yang Jiarun

Huang Wan Qing

Nathanael Alexander Kusuma

Yang Zi Yan

Hui Hsien Howe

Ng Jay En

Yap Si Yuan

Isaac Sim Jing Xiang

Ng Wei Hao Josiah

Yu Xuanhao

Ishan Jetly Amirthalingam

Nicole Phua Yew Rong

Zhou Zhuohan

Iva Junyi Krakovic

Novi Lew

 

Joey Lim Liang Xuan

Ong Sher Shuen Gavin

 

2018

Top Pupils (in alphabetical order)

Aaron Liow Jia Hui

Jodie Yam

Pranav Athreya

Adithyaa Ganasekar

John Tan Wei Ming

Qierra Dian Syariffudin

Aidan Tan Yi Kai

Joshi Om Vaibhav

Rayhan Bin Masrudyn

Alina Ng Jiamin

Justin Yoon Tzen Tiam

Renee Ng Yu Shan

Amandia Lim Wan Zhen

Kaitlyn Ong Sze Qi

Samuel Goh Jan Yew

Amber Tan Sze Min

Kathryn Lilley

Sashil Anand

Ang Ying Yi

Keagan Goh Rui Xian

Suraj Karthik Lal Rajkumaralal

Ansel Edison Lim

Khoo Teng Suan, Heidi

Tan Ee Hsuen, Conan

Arwen Josephine Loh

Kim Wong Yan Ning

Tan Huai Yuan, Thaddeus

Belinda Ho Wen Qi

Kwok Lik Ian

Tan Min En, Megan

Benjamin Mahadevan Malcolm

Lau Jun Teng

Tan Yu Xian Claudia

Bianca Faith Wee

Lau Shaw Hien

Tan Yu-Fei

Caleb Tan Joon Sze

Lee Chee Yong

Tang Jun Yu Johan 

Cayden Chik Yong Jun

Lee Chen Xing, Tristan

Teng Yu Feng Aaron

Chai Wei Lin

Lee Cheng Jun

Teo Jun Kai, Ethan

Chan Yan

Lee Si Lin

Tham En Xin Kimberly

Charmaine Chua Ying Shyan

Lee Zi Ying, Rayna

Theresia Alice Bandjardjaja

Chen Kay Den

Li Yi An

Tng Shih Chun

Chen Yanshuo

Lim Xin Yu Gracie

Tong Sheau Min

Chow Yizhen Valerie

Liu Jinyu, Tony

Tyler Foo Chuan Rui

Chua Hui En

Loke Jun Yang

Veer Singh

Daelon Teo Tze Hsiang

Matthew Wong Zheng Rui

Wan Runhao

Debby Teng Qin Xuan

Matthias Goi Jing Heng

Wong Elizabeth Hsu Min

Donovan Nee Wei Xiang

Megan Low Zhi Shan

Wong Hong Yi

Euan Koh Jen-Rei

Natania Chai Xiaohui

Wong Wai Jit

Evangeline Lee Hui-En

Ng Sher Lyn

Wong Yuk Hong

Gabriel Nyeo

Ng Shi Qing, Eugenia

Wu Yiwen

Gan Jiawen Daniel

Ng Yang En Ivan

Yao Bo, William

Gan Kah Shuen

Nicole Chiam Hsing Yuin

Yao Jianan

Goh Jing Kai Elijah

Nikki Ashley Poon

Yee Yi

Harsha Vuppalapati

Niranjana Dhasarathan

Zhang Junjian

Huang Sun Yi

Nur ‘Atiqah Binte Muhammad Nurazhan

Zheng Hao

Ik Zhi Yi

Ong Sher Han Gareth

 

Janelle Ong Yu En

Pang Cheng Ee Sean

 

2017

Top Pupils (in alphabetical order)
Chan Soong-Lin Keith Matthew Lim Kin-Shuen
Chan Xin De Nathanael Tang Kai Zhi
Choo Yan Rong Megan Ng Jie Ren
Danielle Leow Ze Jia Pranav Shivaprakash Rao
Gao Zilin Russell Soon Kai Rong
Heng Du Jie Nigel Seah Jin Kuan
Jeanne Liu Juan Seo Lerk Herng
Jiang Tongjia Shaun Lee Jun En
Jiang Youhan Tan Jun Long
Joshua Siew Yong En Tan Pin Che
Julian Tang Jing Le Tan Sean, Linus
Keevan Nash Ganasen Teoh, Michael
Kon Wei Ren, Mattias Yeoh Zhi Xin
Lau Jia Ern Vera Zhang Jinxuan
Loh Jie Wei

2016

Top Pupils (in alphabetical order)
Alexandra Loh Wei Ling Lee Xin Xiang
Ashley Isabel Sudjono Michael Chen Kaijie
Brandon Shan Guanyu Nan Seng Kham Mon
Chen Yifei Ng Jay Xin
Chen Yiming Ng Sheng Xiang Timothy
Chua Yanxin Ong Zhi Hao
Elysia Cheong Owen Ong Junheng
Ethan Gunasekharan Phan De Xun Aloysius
Gan Xin Xiang Phang Li Ren, Alina Mesney
Gerald Nyeo Rahul Kumar Singh
Isaac Tay Shannon Teo Hui Ning
Jerome Lee Jia Jun Shirley Ho Xuan Li
Joash Chee Zi Zuan Suu-ann Aung
Jolie Ng Kai Wei Tan Ek
Koh Jia En, Natalie Tan Kien Yang Ezekiel

2015

Top Pupils (in alphabetical order)
Anzawa Makoto, Rey Kwan Koh Shao Bing
Benjamin Lilley Kwey Xiu Yi
Bhattacharyya Atrijo Maxine Zeng Kaiyun
Brandon Tay Kai Feng Myra Koh Yujie
Chong Ka Yee Noelle Leow Le Xuan
Clara Koh Pay Tianna
Conrad Xheng Thinagaran Poh Yee Zhen, Ada
Emma Tan Xiu Wen Por Ren Hong
Ernest Koh Guan Yu Rebecca Wong Chiun Siu
Ho Zhe Xi Sankar Jaikumar
Hoang Tuan Minh Tong Rui En
Jaden Rabind Chrales Zhao Yiting
Jotham Lim Jia Liang Zhu Yiyan
Joyce Mau Leyun